VITALLIFE – Age Management

We offer specialized laboratory and diagnostic tests along with regular physical check-ups, our program enables us to make appropriate adjustments to your hormones, supplement program, exercise, and nutrition. The overall diagnostics include: blood work, bone density, hormone balancing, and assessment of antioxidants. Analysis of your lab tests provides the documentation to ensure the exact customization of your nutrition, exercise regimen, and customized supplements to obtain optimal physical performance.

Terms and Conditions

• Prices are based on per person basis, in Thai currency

• All prices are subject to change without prior notice

• For convenience please make prior appointment

Details for preparation

• Please fast for at least 12 hours prior to blood test

• Please wear casual clothes and bring sports shoes

• Full bladder with drink water are requires for Ultrasound Whole Abdomen

• Please bring health medical history or other health records for purposes of medical diagnosis

CategoryProgram NamePrice (THB)
Check-upExecutive Anti - Aging (Male) over 4071,000
Check-upExecutive Anti - Aging (Male) under 4065,500
Check-upExecutive Anti - Aging (Female) over 4075,000
Check-upExecutive Anti - Aging (Female) under 4068,000
Check-upAnti - Aging Comprehensive (Male) over 40100,000
Check-upAnti - Aging Comprehensive (Male) under 4094,000
Check-upAnti - Aging Comprehensive (Female) over 40103,000
Check-upAnti - Aging Comprehensive (Female) under 4096,500

Contact us to book the program at
wellnesstth@gmail.com